Benicarló
Foto Foto Foto Foto
fletxaValencià fletxaCastellano
retol
ELECCIONES LOCALES 2003

Candidaturas locales

BLOC NACIONALISTA VALENCIÀ-BLOC

  1. JOSÉ LUIS GUZMÁN GRAU
  2. MARIA JOSE ARAYO SOLA
  3. JUAN JOAQUÍN LORES ESPINOSA
  4. JOAN MANUEL FERRER MESEGUER
  5. SERGIO PITARCH PIÑANA
  6. JOSÉ ANTONIO ROIG PELLICER
  7. ELADIO A. GINER ALBIOL
  8. MARÍA JOSÉ GINER LLORACH
  9. AMPARO ANGLÉS FORÉS
  10. ALFONSO ARNAU CASTILLO
  11. M. PILAR ORS ZARZOSO
  12. A. ISABEL MUÑOZ OLIVER
  13. MANUEL VIRGOS GASCÓ
  14. ANA FOIX TAMBOLERO
  15. REBECA TOMÁS FOIX
  16. JOSÉ MARÍA QUEROL GELLIDA
  17. JOSÉ TARTARÍN DEL CACHO
  18. MÓNICA FA MALUENDA
  19. PABLO A. ALBIOL PRETEL
  20. TERESA MORALES PEÑA
  21. VICENTE M. CUCALA PASCUAL
Suplentes
  1. CARME PELLICER SIMÓ
  2. J. RAUL ROCA FORÉS
  3. BELINDA MARTÍNEZ FOLCH

ESQUERRA UNIDA + ESQUERRA VALENCIANA: ENTESA

  1. PEDRO MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
  2. LLÚIS TEROL CHERTA
  3. Mª VICTORIA ARTOLA ANDRÉS (Independent)
  4. ÁNGEL SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ
  5. AURORA ROSAS SÁNCHEZ (Independent)
  6. OLGA MERINO QUEVEDO
  7. ANTONIO JOSE CALDERÓN VERDEJO (Independent)
  8. JAVIER DE LA FUENTE LLOPIS (Independent)
  9. TERESA RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ
  10. RAQUEL BARRIOS HERANCE
  11. CARLOS YACOUB ABU EID
  12. SILVIA FORMIGÓ URBANEK (Independent)
  13. DANIEL ANTONIO VARELA CAMPOS
  14. ROSA MORERA CUARTERO
  15. LUIS CORRAL NUÑO (Independent)
  16. CARLOS MONTES BURRIEL
  17. JORGE MANUEL ARTESERO BERBEL
  18. ANTONIO FRANCISCO FLORIDO CONTERO
  19. MARÍA JOSEFA BELMONTE GARCÍA MADRID
  20. MARINA SÁNCHEZ BARBA
  21. ANDRÉS CLIMENT CLIMENT
Suplentes
  1. ÁNGEL GREGORIO AVENZA TRIGO
  2. MARGARITA GARCÍA ARAMBUL
  3. EUGENIO CRESPO FERNÁNDEZ

PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL

  1. JOSÉ ENRIQUE ESCUDER ARÍN
  2. JOSÉ ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ MARTÍ (Independiente)
  3. UTILIANO MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ
  4. MARÍA BEGOÑA AYZA MASCARELL
  5. JOAQUINA BEL SALVADOR
  6. VICENTE RAMÓN COMPTE MOROS
  7. JOSÉ VICENTE SANS SALOM
  8. FABIENNE ZURCHER
  9. VICENTE PIÑANA PEÑA
  10. ROMÁN JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ MATEU
  11. CARMEN JACINTA FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
  12. JUAN DOMINGO ROCA PRATS
  13. QUEREMÓN RIBA GUZMÁN
  14. JULIA MARÍA CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ
  15. JOSÉ ANTONIO CERDÁ AMELA
  16. ROSA COMPTE SORIANO
  17. MANUEL JESÚS CORRAL ALMELLONES
  18. ÁNGELA GARCÍA BOTELLA (Independiente)
  19. SANTIAGO MOLINA FABRA
  20. AGUSTÍN SOLÁ SENÉN
  21. ANA MARÍA TORRES LLUCH
Suplentes
  1. EDUARDO TORRES SÁNCHEZ
  2. JUAN COMES GOMBAU
  3. DIEGO AGUILERA PINEDA

PARTIDO POPULAR

  1. JAIME MUNDO ALBERTO
  2. MARÍA TERESA TRAVER BUENO
  3. MARCELINO DOMINGO PRUÑONOSA
  4. MIGUEL TOMÁS FORÉS FOIX
  5. FRANCISCO FLOS ANGLÉS
  6. ANA MARÍA FEBRER SENAR
  7. FRANCISCO PAC SOLANA
  8. JOSÉ ANTONIO REDORAT FRESQUET
  9. MARCOS MARZAL ROCA
  10. JOSÉ JOAQUÍN BAUTISTA JARO
  11. ELEUTERIO ALBERT MAÑÁ
  12. FRANCISCO ESCURA MEJÍAS
  13. ALICIA VIDAL CARDONA
  14. JOSÉ ANTONIO GELLIDA COSCOLLANO
  15. JESÚS MOLINA GARCÍA
  16. ROSA MARÍA QUEROL FUSTER
  17. JUAN RAMÓN ROS BODI
  18. MARÍA TERESA GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ
  19. JOSÉ JULIO FILIPPI DOMÍNGUEZ
  20. EVA PAUNER SORLÍ
  21. LUIS DAVID SORO ARNAU
Suplentes
  1. VICENTE JOAQUÍN VILLARROYA LLORACH
  2. MARÍA DEL CARMEN AÑÓ LLUCH
  3. MANUEL SIMÓ SENAR
Sugerencias ¿Te gusta? Imprimir Actualizada 30/09/2014 14:20 © 2000-2014 Ajuntament de Benicarló