Candidatures en fase presentació
PARTIDO POPULAR (P.P.)
1. MARCELINO DOMINGO PRUÑONOSA
2. SHARA VALLES BURRIEL (Independiente)
3. MARIA NIEVES EUGENIO BAYO (Independiente)
4. JUAN MANUEL URQUIZU MEJIAS
5. JOSE JOAQUIN PEREZ OLLO
6. JOSE MARIA SERRANO FORNER
7. MARIA ORTIZ ROCA
8. MANUEL EDUARDO ARIN PIÑANA
9. ROCIO MARTINEZ ROCA
10. MARCOS MARZAL ROCA
11. PEDRO LOPEZ GONZALEZ
12. PEDRO JOAQUIN GARCIA BAUTISTA
13. ALVARO LUIS PARIS SANCHEZ
14. LAURA BELLES ROCA
15. MARIA CARMEN IRURETAGOYENA FERNANDEZ
16. RAFAEL DELSHORTS LISON
17. DOMINGO CERDA MARZA
18. VICENTE JOAQUIN VILLARROYA LLORACH
19. SANDRA FORNES MARQUES
20. MARIA TERESA MALUENDA CERDA
21. CRISTINA VIDAL NAVARRO
Suplents
1. JOSE ANTONIO REDORAT FRESQUET
2. BLAS FERRER PROVINCIALES
3. VICENTE COMPTE LLANES
4. ALICIA VIDAL CARDONA
5. MARIA ISABEL RAMOS MORERA
PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (P.S.O.E.)
1. ROSARIO MIRALLES FERRANDO
2. JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTI
3. FILOMENA NATIVIDAD AGUT BARCELO (Independiente)
4. ILDEFONSO AÑO LORES
5. ROSA ANA MARZA CALDES
6. MARIA ANGELES ROMERO GADEA
7. ROMAN JOSE SANCHEZ MATEU
8. MANUEL FUNES ARJONA
9. MARIA MERCEDES RUIZ FERNANDEZ
10. UTILIANO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
11. MIREIA GARCIA PASTOR
12. CARLOS FLOS FRESQUET
13. ANGELA GARCIA BOTELLA
14. AXEL NOEL MONFORT CANO
15. MARIA BEGOÑA AYZA MASCARELL
16. AITOR JIMENEZ LUZON
17. JOAQUIN BAYARRI SANCHEZ
18. JULIA MARIA CARMEN RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
19. MARIA TERESA GORRIZ NAVARRO
20. QUEREMON RIBA GUZMAN
21. JOSE ENRIQUE ESCUDER ARIN
Suplents
1. SANTIAGO MOLINA FABRA
2. AGUSTIN SOLA SENEN
3. PAULA GASPAR DE PABLOS
ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA DEL PAÍS VALENCIÀ - ACORD MUNICIPAL (Esquerra-AM)
1. JOSEP MANEL BARBERA SORLI (Esquerra-AM)
2. GERONI SALVADOR BACA (Esquerra-AM)
3.MARIA ISABEL ARNAU QUEROL (Independiente)
4. ADRIAN GARCIA CERDA (Esquerra-AM)
5. MIREIA ALBIOL ALBESA (Esquerra-AM)
6. JORGE PABLO ROJAS FERNANDEZ (Esquerra-AM)
7. VIRGINIA MORALES SEGURA (Esquerra-AM)
8. JOSE MIGUEL IRUELA LOPEZ (Independiente)
9. RICARDO REVERTER LANGE (Esquerra-AM)
10. EVA MARIA IBAÑEZ GARCIA (Independiente)
11. JONATAN CAMPOS GARCIA (Esquerra-AM)
12. JOSE AGUSTIN ESTELLER LLORACH (Esquerra-AM)
13. MARIA ADORACION FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ (Independiente)
14. BRUNO CELAYA MONTERO (Esquerra-AM)
15. BELEN REVERTER MUÑOZ (Esquerra-AM)
16. VIRGINIA CLARA BELDA VALLS (Esquerra-AM)
17. ALBERTO MARTINEZ MONFORTE (Esquerra-AM)
18. FRANCISCO JAVIER PONS PETITE (Independiente)
19. SONIA AGRAMUNT SALVADOR (Esquerra-AM)
20. DAVID SENAR SIMO (Esquerra-AM)
21. MARIA JOSE CORIHUELA BELTRAN (Esquerra-AM) Candidatura número: 4
ESQUERRA UNIDA DEL PAIS VALENCIA (EUPV)
1 CARLOS YACOUB ABU EID
2 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FLORIDO ZAMORA
3 ANDRES CLIMENT CLIMENT
4 PATRICIA CUADROS MACHO
5 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ GUERRA
6 ROSA MORERA CUARTERO
7 ANTONIO FRANCISCO FLORIDO CONTERO
8 MARIA TERESA COLLADO RODRIGUEZ
9 PEDRO JOAQUIN GIL ZAERA
10 MONICA CASAS NAVAS
11 ARGIMIRO DEL VALLE RAMIA
12 MARIA DEL ROSARIO LOPEZ GARCIA
13 MARIA INMACULADA FAVA CHINCHILLA
14 ANTONIO PEREZ RODENAS
15 WAFA AIT REDUAN HADDU
16 ANTONIO SIVERIO PADILLA
17 PILAR JOSEFA PITARCH SALVADOR
18 CONSTANTINO DE LA FUENTE SANZ
19 MARIA CARMEN HERNANDEZ CORTES
20 CRISTOBAL CASANOVA SALVADOR
21 JUAN LUIS GARCIA BETETA
BLOC NACIONALISTA VALENCIÁ-COALICIÓ COMPROMIS:BLOC (BLOC)
1. RICARDO MANUEL MASCARELL MOROS
2. JOAN MANUEL FERRER MESEGUER
3. LAURA PIÑANA MAS
4. JUAN JOAQUIN LORES ESPINOSA
5. MARIA INMACULADA ARAYO SOLA
6. MARTA ESCUDERO ALBOR
7. PABLO AGUSTIN ALBIOL PRETEL
8. MARIA PILAR ORS ZARZOSO
9. CELIA TRENZANO SOLVES
10. JUAN GOMIS HERNAN
11. JOSE LUIS GUZMAN GRAU
12. MARIA JOSEP ARAYO SOLA
13. ELADIO AGUSTIN GINER ALBIOL
14. SANTIAGO AÑO FERRER
15. OLGA BAHENT MIRALLES
16. PEDRO BALLESTER FERRERES
17. MARIA DEL CARME PELLICER SIMO
18. JOSE MARIA QUEROL GELLIDA
19. MONICA FA MALUENDA
20. MARIA TERESA MORALES PEÑA
21. VICENTE MIGUEL CUCALA PASCUAL
Suplents
1. MARIA PILAR BAYARRI BELLES
2. JUAN VICENTE VALLES BOU
FAMILIA Y VIDA (PFyV)
1. VICENTE JOSE SERRA MARTI
2. JUAN ANTONIO ARAN MUNDO
3. ANA TORTOSA CAMBRA
4. MARIA NIEVES TALENS BERNABEU
5. JOAQUIN POQUET LLOMBART
6. JOSEFA LLOMBART COGOLLOS
7. MARIA DEL CARMEN BERTOMEU CATALA
8. PEDRO ALBERO MEDINA
9. JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ VERGE
10. DAVID SANCHIS OROVAL
11. MARIA JOSE GASSO MICO
12. SHEILA ARAN VIDAL
13. SEBASTIAN ALMANSA ALBALADEJO
14. RUBEN ADELL MIRALLES
15. JOSE JUAN GOMIS MIR
16. VICENTE SERRA MARTINEZ
17. JOSE MANUEL RESUA GONZALEZ
18. MATEO FERRERO ROYO
19. MARIA LUISA GEA GELLIDA
20. ROSA MARIA VIDAL CORNELLES
21. JOSEFA LAUDER FLORES